Apellido Nombre Club DORSAL
ALFONSO MIRANDA PABLO BICICLETAS JUAN 39
ALONSO DAVID BICICLETAS DAVID 23
ALONSO CANO DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 162
ALONSO
FERNANDEZ
MANUEL FAUSTINO INDEPENDIENTE 90
ALONSO FIDALGO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 27
ALVAREZ JESUS CICLOS FRAN 164
ALVAREZ CORDERO HUGO ARTURO CLUB BTT SORDOS
ASTURIAS
124
ALVAREZ
CUESTA
HUGO INDEPENDIENTE 54
ALVAREZ ESTEVEZ DANIEL CICLOS FRAN 179
ALVAREZ
FERNANDEZ
VICTOR MANUEL SOGRANDIO CC 11
ALVAREZ GARCIA JOSE RAMON ASTURCON BTT 1
ALVAREZ
GARCIA
DENNIS INDEPENDIENTE 141
ALVAREZ GOMEZ RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 24
ALVAREZ
LOPEZ
LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 168
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 26
ALVAREZ
VILLAROEL
GERONIMO NORTHRIDERS 188
BARREIRA SALGADO TERESA CASTROPOL
DEPORTE
182
BLANCO
TELEÑA
JOSE LUIS CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO 153
BOBES OLAY FRANCISCO
JAVIER
RG TEAM 73
BRUN
FERNAMDRZ
JOSE FRESABOREALO 96
BRUN REGUERO RICHARD GARAJE PACO 94
CABAÑAS
GONZALEZ
EDUARDO A.C.D. CARES DEVA 25
CABO VAZQUEZ RUBEN NORTHRIDERS 187
CAMPA
RODRIGUEZ
ANGEL CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA 33
CANDELAS RODRIGUEZ IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 29
CARAVIA
SUAREZ
ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE 5
CARBAJAL MARCOS CANGAS DE ONIS
CICLISMO
135
CARBAJO SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 13
CARNICERO SUAREZ CIBRIAN CICLOTECNIA  40
CARRELO
MAGADAN
MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 176
CARVALHO MUCHA ISIDRO CC.CAYON 66
CASTRO
LORENTE
FEDERICO FOLIXIA BTT 30
CERVERA RAGA VICTOR ASTUR COLLOTO
BTT
103
COLL
PEDREGAL
JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 45
CORNEJO ALONSO PALOMA TEAM BIKE
CABRANES
137
CORRADA
CUETO
JOSE ANTONIO TANDEM SPORT 142
CORTE GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 91
CORTIJO
REQUEJO
PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 77
CRESPO VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE 172
CRESPO
IGLESIAS
IVAN ZYMKO TEAM 48
CUERVO JOSE ANGEL BTT PENA LA
DEVA
134
DEL CUETO
FERNANDEZ
JAVIER BTT PENA LA DEVA 125
DIAZ DAVID LLOBOS BTT 106
DIAZ
RODRIGUEZ
CLAUDIO INDEPENDIENTE 113
DIEZ JUAN M G C NAVIEGO 156
DIEZ ALONSO JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 34
DIZ RAMON CERVEZA PEPINUM
TEAM BIKE
49
DREISCHHOFF
FERNANDEZ
FERNANDO HEIKO CC PICOS DE ASTURIAS 47
ESTRADA MONTES PELAYO CICLOS FRAN 133
FACCIA
ALVAREZ
AURELIO INDEPENDIENTE 82
FDEZ GCIA JOSS ATLETAS DE
BARRIO
22
FERNANDEZ JAVIER CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO 85
FERNANDEZ ALONSO ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE 80
FERNANDEZ
ALVAREZ
FRANCISCO CC CAYON 52
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ DANIEL SOGRANDIO CC 67
FERNANDEZ
AVELLO
JORGE P.C. FALSO LLANAO 116
FERNANDEZ CABO ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE 51
FERNANDEZ
CRISTOBAL
OMAR INDEPENDENT 180
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 31
FERNANDEZ
FOUCE
MARCOS RG TEAM 74
FERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL ANTONIO MONTEAREO BTT 35
FERNANDEZ
GONZALEZ
PABLO LA FUMAREA 92
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 108
FERNANDEZ
LOPEZ
FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 152
FERNANDEZ MATEUS DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 14
FERNANDEZ
MENDEZ
JOSE ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 50
FERNANDEZ ZAMARRO MARIO G.C. NAVIEGO 109
FERREIRA
CARVALLO
MARCELO FARU PENES BTT 38
FLOREZ CANELLA SAUL BICICLETAS
DAVID
89
FUEYO DURAN MIGUEL BTT REY PELAYO 144
GALLO ALVAREZ MIGUEL BTT SIERRA DE
TINEO
88
GAMONAL
FERRERA
ROCIO INDEPENDIENTE 120
GARCIA NACHO INDEPENDIENTE 100
GARCIA MANUEL BTT LÍN DE CUBEL  115
GARCIA ALVAREZ DANIEL PERLORA 37
GARCIA
AMIGO
MANUEL BICITECA C.C 65
GARCIA CASTELAO VICTOR MANUEL CICLOTECNIA 99
GARCIA
FERNANDEZ
CASIANO INDEPENDIENTE 7
GARCIA FERNANDEZ JAIRO INDEPENDIENTE 20
GARCIA
FIGAREDO
DANIEL FORCE BIKES 4
GARCIA GARCIA ISMAEL INDEPENDIENTE 59
GARCIA
LLAMEDO
RICARDO TANDEM SPORT 154
GARCIA MARTINEZ FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 16
GARCIA
PEREZ
DANIEL TOUS PA TOUS 150
GARCIA VIGIL FAUSTINO YELOKEAI
CICLISTYM 
68
GOENAGA
ANSOLA
XABIER INDEPENDIENTE 81
GOMEZ CONDE JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 32
GOMEZ
PUENTE
JUAN MANUEL BTT SIERRA DE TINEO 136
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ IVAN TEAM BIKE
CABRANES
63
GONZALEZ
BERNARDO
SERGIO ASTURCON BTT 83
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ LEANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 151
GONZALEZ
FERNANDEZ POLANCO
DAVID A.C.D. CARES-DEVA 161
GONZALEZ GAYO CARLOS INSECRETI 57
GONZALEZ
GONZALEZ
JUAN ANTONIO META SPORT BIKE 117
GONZALEZ PASTUR BRUNO INDEPENDIENTE 140
GONZALEZ
VIESCA
ANA ISABEL META SPORT BIKE 118
GRANDA DIAZ BORJA RODISA MTB 138
GUERRA
MANTECA
RUBEN LIN DE CUBEL 114
GUTIERREZ VILLA JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 58
HERMIDA
FERNANDEZ
ANGEL ASTUR COLLOTO BTT 102
HEVIA RIERA JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 76
HUERGO
FERNANDEZ
DANIEL TEAM BIKE CABRANES 61
IGLESIAS IVAN TOUS PA
TOUS 
127
IGLESIAS
RODRIGUEZ
MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 41
LAMAS BLAS C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO 111
LLANDERROZOS
FERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 181
LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO
JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE 185
LLANEZA
SUAREZ
RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE 170
LOPEZ ACES PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 145
LOPEZ
GARCIA
ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 43
LOPEZ PANDO JOSE MARIA TEAM BIKE
CABRANES
129
LOPEZ
RODRIGUEZ
ALEJANDRO DE LA UZ 86
LOPEZ VIDERA CARLOS PEñA LAR P.C 148
LUENGO
SANCHEZ
MANU PILLA BIKES 175
MAGDALENA ALVAREZ ALBERTO BTT AVIENTO 130
MARTIN
MIGUEL
HECTOR INDEPENDIENTE 15
MARTIN SENDINO DAVID CC ALTITUD 186
MARTINEZ
ALVAREZ
JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 87
MARTINEZ CEDRON ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 79
MARTINEZ
DIAZ
ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 75
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ IGNACIO SOGRANDIO CC 36
MARTINEZ
LOPEZ
NOE BTT SIERRA DE TINEO 131
MENDEZ DAVID ESPANTALIEBRES
BTT
146
MENENDEZ
ARBESU
FRANCISCO SOGRANDIO CC 10
MENENDEZ MENENDEZ NORBERTO
SERAFIN
INDEPENDIENTE 42
MENENDEZ
MENENDEZ
AITOR FRESABOREALO 95
MENENDEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN AVIENTU 6
MENENDEZ
SUAREZ
EDUARDO BICITECA C.C. 64
MIER LARA RAFAEL DOMINGUEROS
BTTEROS
157
MONTOTO
FERNANDEZ
IVAN INDEPENDIENTE 18
MORAN BERNARDO LUIS DEBRA 105
MUÑOZ
GONZALEZ
FRANCISCO DEBRA 177
NAREDO VALDES JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 56
NAVAS
CAMBLOR
GONZALO INDEPENDIENTE 60
OVIN VICTORERO DAVID TANDEM-ALVEMACO 121
PEREZ
SUAREZ
FERNANDO RG TEAM 104
PICO AGUDELO ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 17
PIEDRA
HERNANDEZ
IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 163
PLADANO SUAREZ ROBERTO CC BICICLETAS
DAVID
44
POOL
MARTINEZ
CELESTINO DEBRA 143
PRADO CASTAÑON EMILIO ASTUR COLLOTO
BTT – EXIOM
178
PRADO
GARCIA
MARIO ALBERTO RODISA MTB 46
PRENDES RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ICARUS DRON –
BICICLETAS JUAN
119
PRIEDE
PRENDES
EMILIO CLUB CICLISTA CAYON 174
PRIETO GONZALEZ BRUNO MMR-SPIUK 160
RAMOS EUFRASIO MMR BIKE 122
REDONDO AITOR INDEPENDIENTE 112
REDONDO
ALONSO
ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 72
RIESCO CALZON JOSE ANDRES CLUB CICLISTA
LA COSTA OVIEDO 
19
RIESCO
MARTINEZ
ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 126
RIO VILLAR BENIGNO CAYON CC 9
RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO FARU PEÑES BTT 97
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JAVIER ASTUR COLLOTO
BTT
101
RODRIGUEZ
DUARTE
FRANCISCO JOSE ASTURCON BTT 159
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 158
RODRIGUEZ
LOPEZ
SEGUNDO BTT PENA LA DEVA 110
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RAUL BTT PENA LA
DEVA
165
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ
EDUARDO MITTO X-SAUCE I BERRIA 167
RODRIGUEZ MORENO RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE 69
RODRIGUEZ
RAMOS
CINTIA MITTO X-SAUCE I BERRIA 166
RODRIGUEZ RIESGO CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 21
RODRIGUEZ
RIVERA
ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 53
RODRIGUEZ TASCON SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE 155
RODRIQUEZ DANIEL RODISA MTB 173
ROLO CASILLAS NUNO INDEPENDIENTE 55
ROMERO
BRAÑAS
JUAN CLUB CICLISTA CAMBRE 139
RUIZ ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 71
SAMPEDRO
CAMPOS
JESUS MANUEL SOGRANDIO CC 12
SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 123
SANCHEZ
DIAZ
JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 98
SANTAMARIA DEL CAMPO MIKEL MENDIZ – MENDI 3
SCHLEGEL ROBERT FORCE BIKES 62
SEOANE FERNANDEZ ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 171
SUAREZ
FERNANDEZ
JOSE MARIA CICLOS FRAN 128
SUAREZ MARINAS CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 84
TEIJEIRO
BOUZA
IVAN PEñA CICLISTA LAR VIVEIRO 149
TERAN PRUNEDA ALFREDO NAVASTUR 70
TOROLLO
RODRIGUEZ
ROGELIO INDEPENDIENTE 2
TORVISO BERDEAL JOSE ANTONIO CASTROPOL
DEPORTE
183
TOYOS JESUS MANUEL CICLOS FRAN 132
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ FABIAN DEBRA 147
VEGA ADOLFO INDEPENDIENTE 28
VIGIL FERNANDEZ JOSE ZYMKO TEAM 169
VIGIL SANZ CHRISTIAN CORNEYU CX TEAM 107
VILLA SOLARES ARSENIO TEAM BIKE
CABRANES
184
VILLANUEVA JOSE FORCE BIKES 93
VILLAVEIRAN GARCIA ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 78
YLLANA
LOPEZ
IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE 8